Altra Timp 5 GTX Neutral Running Shoe Women-Violet, Size 5

Altra - Women's Timp 5 GTX - Trail running shoes size 5, purple

Altra Timp 5 GTX Neutral Running Shoe Women-Violet, Size 5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£109.90
Free Delivery

Altra Timp 5 Gtx Trail Purple Womens Walking Shoes AL0A85Q2-550 in a Plain Textile in Size 5

2 - 4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery
Altra Timp 5 GTX Neutral Running Shoe Women-Violet, Size 5

Cheapest offer

Protection and comfort for any terrain The Altra Timp 5 GTX neutral shoe is the perfect choice for runners who don't want to miss out on their training sessions, even in adverse weather conditions. Equipped with a GORE-TEX membrane, it is durably waterproof and breathable at the same time - ideal for wet trails and unpredictable weather. The EGO MAX midsole provides reactive cushioning and long-lasting comfort, while the grippy MaxTrac outsole with multidirectional tread offers secure grip on a variety of surfaces. Thanks to the Balanced Cushioning Platform and the wide FootShape toe box, the shoe runs particularly naturally and comfortably, even over long distances. Highlights at a glance GORE-TEX membrane: waterproof and breathable for any weather EGO MAX midsole: Reactive cushioning and high comfort MaxTrac outsole: Plenty of grip on changing terrain With the Altra Timp 5 GTX neutral shoe, you are ideally equipped for trail runs in any weather - protective, comfortable and with a se
£109.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Altra Timp 6 40 Blue Women
£89.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra Running Trail Running Shoe TIMP 6 Mint Women's Size 9.5
£89.00
Compare 12 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra Timp 6 Shoes Mint Green Women - 39
£89.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ALTRA TIMP Hiker Gore-TEX Women's Walking Boots Navy
£217.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Altra TIMP 5 Hiker GTX Women's Hiking Boot, Black - 5 UK
£133.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery