Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 Woman

ALTRA Women's TIMP 6 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Blue, 7

Used Offers from

Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Altra Timp 6 Shoes Blue Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£116.94
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 38

4 days
£125.09
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 Bleu 38

2-6 working days
£126.28
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

ALTRA TIMP Hiker Gore-TEX Women's Walking Boots Navy
£220.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Altra - Women's Timp 5 Boa - Trail running shoes size 6, grey/black
£154.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Altra - Women's Timp 5 - Trail running shoes size 8, multi
£76.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Pink EU 40 Woman
£122.14
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Pink EU 38 Woman
£105.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

When you've got confidence and durability underfoot, no terrain is off-limits. So hit the trail hard in a shoe with an outsole redesigned to be even stickier and a soft rolled mesh upper. This redesigned Vibram® Megagrip outsole is made to give you traction on any terrain while a premium upper combines with precisely updated fit construction to help deliver an elevated step-in feel, durability, and comfort. We added overlays for protection but made sure you've still got a comfortable flex for the ups and downs. And our Altra EGO™ MAX midsole foam delivers light and luxurious performance with a little bounce. Space out with a roomy toe box, with plenty of room for your toes to move freely and a secure midfoot. Grip? Durability? And comfort? Looks like the Timp 6 has all the makings of your new favorite trail running shoe.What's New:- Redesigned Vibram® Megagrip outsole, made to deliver traction on any terrain- Evolved fit construction for an elevated step-in feel- Soft & premium rolled
£105.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)