ALTRA Womens Timp 5 GTX Waterproof Trail Running Trainers Shoes - UK 5.5 EU 38.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£104.48
Free Delivery

ALTRA W TIMP 5 GTX Black TG. 37.5 EU 001 - Black 37.5, 001 Black Black, 5.5 UK

In stock
£104.98
Free Delivery

ALTRA W TIMP 5 GTX Black TG. 37.5 EU 001 - Black 37.5, 001 Black Black, 5.5 UK

In stock
£114.95
Free Delivery

ALTRA Womens Timp 5 GTX Waterproof Trail Running Trainers Hiking Walking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.98
Free Delivery

ALTRA W TIMP 5 GTX Black TG. 37.5 EU 001 - Black 37.5, 001 Black Black, 5.5 UK

In stock
£141.46
Delivery from £101.24

ALTRA W TIMP 5 GTX Black TG. 37.5 EU 001 - Black 37.5, 001 Black Black, 5.5 UK

In stock
£172.99
Delivery from £19.90

Similar products

ALTRA TIMP Hiker Gore-TEX Women's Walking Boots Navy
£220.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Altra - Women's Timp 5 Boa - Trail running shoes size 6, grey/black
£154.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Pink EU 38 Woman
£105.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra TIMP 5 Hiker GTX Women's Hiking Boot, Black - 5 UK
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
expresstrainers.com
Altra Timp 5 Trail Running Shoes
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
ALTRA Womens Timp 5 GTX Waterproof Trail Running Trainers Shoes - UK 5.5 EU 38.5

Cheapest offer

Built for off-road miles, the Altra Womens Timp 5 GTX trail running trainers combine waterproof protection with a confident, technical underfoot set-up. The GORE-TEX upper keeps feet dry, with durably waterproof, windproof and breathable performance backed by the GORE-TEX GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY™ promise. Underfoot, a Vibram Megagrip outsole delivers grip on wet and dry surfaces, while the updated Altra EGO MAX midsole foam compound provides cushioning. Finished with a roomy toe box, zero drop and a secure midfoot, this pair is made to stay steady when the terrain turns rowdy. Key features Womens trail running trainers GORE-TEX upper Durably waterproof, windproof and breathable GORE-TEX GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY™ promise Vibram Megagrip outsole Altra EGO MAX midsole foam compound Roomy toe box Zero drop with secure midfoot Please note: Colour...
£104.48
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com