ALTRA Womens Torin 8 GTX Gore-Tex Running Trainers Shoes Black - UK 7.5 EU 41

ALTRA Womens Torin 8 GTX Running Trainers Road Gym Hiking Walking Shoes

Used Offers from

ALTRA Womens Torin 8 GTX Gore-Tex Running Trainers Shoes Black - UK 7.5 EU 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£113.98
Free Delivery

ALTRA Womens Torin 8 GTX Running Trainers Road Gym Hiking Walking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.98
Free Delivery

Altra - Women's Torin 8 GTX - Running shoes size 7,5, blue/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.61
Free Delivery

ALTRA Torin 8 Gore-TEX Women's Running Shoes - SS25 Black

In stock
£142.90
Free Delivery

Altra Torin 8 GORE-TEX Women's Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Altra Torin 8 W Gtx Black Womens trainers AL0A85QH-001 in a Plain Textile and Man-made in Size 7.5

2 - 4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Altra Torin 8 Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman
£112.01
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA Torin 8, Women's Sneakers, 010 Black White, 6 UK
£190.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Torin 7 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Torin 8 GORE-TEX shoes turquoise green Women - 39
£153.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Torin 8 Neutral Running Shoe Women - Green, Size 7
£150.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.68
ALTRA Womens Torin 8 GTX Gore-Tex Running Trainers Shoes Black - UK 7.5 EU 41

Cheapest offer

Built for wet-weather road miles, the Altra Torin 8 GTX womens running trainers combine a waterproof GORE-TEX Invisible Fit upper with the brand’s established road-running platform. The upper pairs GORE-TEX Invisible Fit with jacquard mesh, while the heel collar follows the shape of the foot for a more secure hold through the rearfoot. Underfoot, Altra EGO MAX midsole foam delivers a high-cushion ride, matched with a rubber outsole for everyday road use. A 0mm heel-to-toe drop, 30mm stack height and Standard FootShape fit create the brand’s balanced, natural-feeling profile, with room through the toe area and a secure midfoot. Neutral support makes this pair suitable for daily runs and walking, particularly in rainy conditions where waterproof protection is a priority. Key features Womens road running trainers Waterproof GORE-TEX Invisible Fit and jacquard mesh upper Altra EGO MAX midsole Rubber outsole ...
£113.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com