Altura Airstream Womens Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Slate Grey / 12

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Altura Airstream Short Sleeve Jersey Grey M Woman M Orange / Black

12 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Altura Women’s Airstream Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Lightweight Breathable Road Bike Jersey with Moisture Wicking Fabric, 3 Rear Pockets, Full Zip - Women’s Summer Cycling Top Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.24
Free Delivery

Altura Womens Airstream Short Sleeve Jersey Grey

2 to 3 days
£40.00
Free Delivery
Altura Airstream Womens Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Slate Grey / 12

Cheapest offer

The latest women’s Airstream short-sleeve jersey blends elegant, understated style with performance-focused comfort designed specifically for female riders. Made from beautifully soft, high-wicking fabrics, it feels light and luxurious on the skin-perfect for warm summer miles. Thoughtful details include a zipped rear pocket for essentials, a short front zip for easy ventilation, and subtle reflective trim for added confidence on low-light rides. With its flattering slim fit and palette of refined, modern colours, the women’s Airstream jersey is your effortlessly stylish companion for everything from gentle café spins to all-day adventures. Features Soft touch, high wicking fabric delivers comfortable performance. Lightweight, breathable mesh panels manage sweat. 100% recycled polyester. Half zip with internal comfort guard. Discrete rear zipped pocket. Reflective prints. Specifications Fabric: Soft touch, high wicking fabric. Mesh panels: Lightweight and breathable. Material: 100% rec
£32.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)