Altura Dryline Waterproof Cycling Pannier - Pair 32 litre - Olive

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Altura Dryline 32L Waterproof Pannier Bags - Pair - Olive / 32 Litre / Pair

2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Altura Dryline 32 Litre Waterproof Pannier Pair

2-4 working days
£94.99

Altura Dryline 32 Waterproof Cycling Pannier (Pair) - Olive - 32 Litre

In stock
£114.98
Free Delivery

Altura Dryline 32 Waterproof Cycling Pannier (Pair) - Olive - 32 Litre

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.98
Free Delivery

Altura Dryline 32 Waterproof Cycling Pannier (Pair) - Olive - 32 Litre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.93
Free Delivery

Altura Dryline 32L Waterproof Cycling Pannier Pair - Green One Size

3 to 7 days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99
Altura Dryline Waterproof Cycling Pannier - Pair 32 litre - Olive

Cheapest offer

Altura: THE POPULAR WATER-RESISTANT DRYLINE PANNIERS REVISITED IN RECYCLED MATERIALS Our popular Dryline range has been brought up to date with a fresh new look and the introduction of 100% polyester with recycled content. Yet it still retains its tough water-resistant features, high quality Rixen & Kaul fittings and patented Dryline taped lining to help keep your belongings dry. Ready for adventuring the Altura Dryline 32 Waterproof Cycling Panniers are a compact 32L pannier set perfect for adventures with a water-resistant finish, zipped lid pocket, two side stash pockets and Molle webbing compatible with Altura Anywhere Drybags. A smart Rixen & Kaul KLICKfix fitting allows for a quick attachment and removal for use off the bike as a shoulder bag thanks to an adjustable, removable shoulder strap and can be used with most racks. Complete with a reinforced lower kickplate to avoid damage to the base of the bag. Whilst the waterproof fabric and welded seams of the internal lining bag pr
£87.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Altura Dryline Waterproof Cycling Rackpack - Olive - 9 Litre
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99