Altura Nightvision 3 Womens Over Trouser Black

Altura Nightvision 3 Waterproof Womens Cycling Overtrousers - Black / 8

Altura Nightvision 3 Womens Over Trouser Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Altura Nightvision 3 Waterproof Womens Cycling Overtrousers - Black / 8

2-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £3.95

Altura Nightvision 3 Women's Overtrousers - Black (8) Size: 8

1-3 working days
£53.50
Free Delivery

Altura Nightvision 3 Womens Overtrousers - Black 8

3 to 7 days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.99
Altura Nightvision 3 Womens Over Trouser Black

Cheapest offer

It has been designed to wear over your everyday clothing, is fully waterproof and breathable thanks to the 10k fabric rating and has a PFC-free DWR coating.There is an internal leg gaiter to keep the spray out and hold the leg in place as well as an adjustable leg strap to prevent the trouser leg from getting caught up in the chain. It has strategically placed reflectivity and reflective prints to offer excellent visibility in low light conditions.This comfortable and lightweight trouser can be easily packed away making them an ideal addition for unexpected weather challenges during your ride.Although this product is waterproof, pockets and zips can never be 100% watertight due to construction requirements, so we recommend securing valuables and electronic items in a watertight dry bag or internal pocket where possible.
£38.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Altura Nightvision Overtrousers Black
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altura Nightvision Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves - Black / Small
£26.95
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ALTURA NIGHTVISION ZEPHYR WOMENS STRETCH JKT - PURPLE/PINK - 10 2021
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altura Nightvision DWR Womens Cycling Tights - Black
£53.50
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery