Altura Progel Plus Cargo Shorts Black XL Woman XL Black

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Altura Progel Plus Cargo Womens Shorts - Black - 16

In stock
£39.49
Free Delivery

Altura Progel Plus Cargo Womens Shorts Black

2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Altura Progel Plus Women's Cargo Cycling Waist Shorts - Black (16

1-3 working days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Altura Progel Plus Cargo Womens Shorts - Black - 16

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.21
Delivery from £9.99

Altura Progel Plus Cargo Womens Shorts - Black - 16

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.19
Free Delivery

Altura Progel Plus Cargo Cycling Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Waist Shorts Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Altura Progel Plus Cargo Cycling Ladies Cycle Bicycle Bike Waist Shorts Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Altura Women's Progel Plus Cargo Cycling Waist Shorts in Black | Size: 16 Altura Black 16

3-5 working days
£60.00
• 1
• 2
Altura Progel Plus Cargo Shorts Black XL Woman XL Black

Cheapest offer

Altura Progel Plus Women´s Cargo Cycling ShortsExperience elite performance and premium comfort without the constraints of bibs with the Altura Progel Plus Women´s Cargo Cycling Waist Shorts. Meticulously engineered for the discerning female rider who values both long-saddle comfort and practical, on-the-go storage, these shorts represent the pinnacle of bib-free cycling apparel. They are the perfect solution for long-distance tours, gravel adventures, and any ride where convenience and support are paramount.At the heart of this premium Short is the revolutionary, women´s specific Altura Progel Plus Pad. Developed in close partnership with the European experts at Berenis, this pad has been re-engineered using superior Italian materials and an innovative moulded design exclusive to Altura. The advanced construction features dual-density foam and strategically rooted gel, a combination that provides exceptional vibration absorption and pressure relief on key contact points. This technolo
£34.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Altura ProGel Plus Waist Shorts Black
£39.99
Compare 18 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Altura Kielder Progel Plus Men's Undershorts - Black (S) Size: S
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Altura Progel Plus Shorts Black L Men L Black
£34.99
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altura Progel Plus Women's Thermal Tights
£26.31
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery