Altura Thunderstorm 20 Pannier Bag Hi-Viz Yellow/Black

Altura Thunderstorm City Waterproof Cycling Pannier 20 Litre - Yellow/

Altura Thunderstorm 20 Pannier Bag Hi-Viz Yellow/Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Altura Thunderstorm City Waterproof Cycling Pannier 20 Litre - Yellow/

1-3 working days
£54.50
Free Delivery

Altura Thunderstorm 20 City Waterproof Pannier Bag - Yellow / 20 Litre

2-3 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Altura Thunderstorm City Waterproof Cycling Pannier 2019: YELLOW/BLACK 20L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery

Altura Thunderstorm City 20 Pannier - 20L Capacity / Waterproof / Reflective

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery

Altura Waterproof Bike Pannier - Durable Roll-Top Pannier Bag for Bicycles with IPX6 Protection, Cycle Panniers for Secure Storage, Panniers for Bicycles Waterproof, Bike Bags for Rear Rack, 20L

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Altura Waterproof Bike Pannier - Durable Roll-Top Pannier Bag for Bicycles with IPX6 Protection, Cycle Panniers for Secure Storage, Panniers for Bicycles Waterproof, Bike Bags for Rear Rack, 20L

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Altura Waterproof Bike Pannier - Durable Roll-Top Pannier Bag for Bicycles with IPX6 Protection, Cycle Panniers for Secure Storage, Panniers for Bicycles Waterproof, Bike Bags for Rear Rack, 20L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.76
Free Delivery

Altura Waterproof Bike Pannier - Durable Roll-Top Pannier Bag for Bicycles with IPX6 Protection, Cycle Panniers for Secure Storage, Panniers for Bicycles Waterproof, Bike Bags for Rear Rack, 20L

£70.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Altura Thunderstorm 20 Pannier Bag Hi-Viz Yellow/Black

Cheapest offer

Commute in confidence with this reflective, waterproof and highly durable pannier. Featuring the KLICKfix™ Universal rail fitting system, it attaches easily to any bike rack, clicking on and off in seconds for high-speed commuting.The Thunderstorm City Pannier is certified waterproof to level IPX6 thanks to its polyester two tone material with TPU coating. Combined with sealed seams, it means you can ride to work on the wettest days of the year with confidence. The roll-top closure provides extra security against the elements, while giving you flexible carrying capacity - maxing out at 20 litres per pannier.Internally, the padded laptop sleeve and protective kickplate will insulate your laptop from bumps and vibrations. Plus, it's easy to organise your valuables, thanks to a zipped pocket and key loop. Externally, reflective details and LED attachment points will help you stay visible on the road. Comes in stylish black or hi-viz yellow for added visibility.Key Features: Fully waterpro
£47.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Altura Thunderstorm 30L Backpack Hi-Viz Yellow
£60.99
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altura Thunderstorm City 20 Pannier - Hi-Vis Yellow
£55.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Altura Thunderstorm City Waterproof Cycling Pannier 20 Litre - Black
£54.50
Compare 13 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altura Thunderstorm City 20 Pannier - Black
£55.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery