Altura Vortex Compact Saddle Bag Black

Used Offers from

Altura Vortex Compact Saddle Bag Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £6.99

Altura Unisex Adult Vortex 2 Waterproof Compact Seatpack Seatpack - Black, 4-6 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
48000.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Altura Vortex 2 Waterproof Compact Seatpack - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Altura Vortex Waterproof Seatpack - Grey / 6 Litre
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altura Ultralite Vortex Waterproof Single Cycling Pannier 15 Litre - G
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Altura Vortex 1L Waterproof Bolt-On Top Tube Pack - Grey One Size
£50.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Altura Anywhere Cycling 2L Drybag - Grey One Size
£30.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Altura Anywhere Cycling 5L Drybag - Grey 5L
£35.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Altura Vortex Compact Saddle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Designed for different seat configurations, the lightweight Altura Vortex 2 Waterproof Compact Cycling Seatpack is the ideal way to carry spares, accessories and tools on the frame when bike packing or commuting. This is the smaller seatpack in the range, but still carries plenty of features with a smart roll-top closure for adjustable volumes within to avoid movement, as well as reflective details for added visibility and is fully waterproof to to level IPX6 to keep the rain out.Features:- Fully waterproof to level IPX6- Lightweight design- Welded seam construction- Roll-top closure for adjustable volume- Hook & loop wrap mounting system- Hyperlon reinforced areas and structured inner support- Kross side release buckles- Reflective detailTechnology:Waterproof Technology: - Based in the UK, we know a thing or two about rain. Utilising the best waterproof fabrics and finishes available comes as standard, but it's how they are intelligently implemented in conjunction with other practical
£42.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)