Altura Womens Airstream Short Sleeve Jersey Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Altura Airstream Womens Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Slate Grey / 10

2-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Altura Airstream Short Sleeve Jersey Grey S Woman S Orange / Black

12 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Altura Women’s Airstream Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Lightweight Breathable Road Bike Jersey with Moisture Wicking Fabric, 3 Rear Pockets, Full Zip - Women’s Summer Cycling Top Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery
Altura Womens Airstream Short Sleeve Jersey Grey

Cheapest offer

Made from beautifully soft, high-wicking fabrics, it feels light and luxurious on the skin-perfect for warm summer miles. Thoughtful details include a zipped rear pocket for essentials, a short front zip for easy ventilation, and subtle reflective trim for added confidence on low-light rides. With its flattering slim fit and palette of refined, modern colours, the women’s Airstream jersey is your effortlessly stylish companion for everything from gentle café spins to all-day adventures.Features• Soft touch, high wicking fabric delivers comfortable performance• Lightweight, breathable mesh panels manage sweat• 100% recycled polyester• Half zip with internal comfort guard• Discrete rear zipped pocket• Reflective printsSpecificationsFabric: Soft touch, high wicking fabricMesh panels: Lightweight and breathableMaterial: 100% recycled polyesterZip: Half zip with internal comfort guardPocket: Discrete rear zipped pocket
£28.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk