Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Octavia O

Alutec Alloy Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for Volkswagen Beetle Caddy Cross Tou

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Octavia O

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limousine Q

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for VOLKSWAGEN Beetle Caddy Cross Tou

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for SEAT Altea Ateca Leon

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Monstr wheels 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Octavia

£558.83
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Monstr wheels 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for VOLKSWAGEN Beetle Caddy Cross T

£558.83
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Monstr wheels 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for SEAT Altea Ateca Leon

£558.83
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Monstr wheels 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limousine

£558.83
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET46 5x112 SW for SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Octavia O

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 46 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: MN65646V24-5 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Octavia Octavia Scout Superb Yeti / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 6.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: racing-schwarz
£166.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx18 ET30 5x112 SW for AIWAYS U5
£195.96
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Freeze 7.5Jx18 ET39 5x112 SIL for AIWAYS U5
£183.77
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels W10 X 8.0Jx18 ET40 5x112 SWFP for AIWAYS U5
£233.71
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Singa 6.0Jx15 ET47 4x100 SIL for HYUNDAI i10 i20
£153.33
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels ADX.02 8.0Jx19 ET48 5x112 SW for SKODA Octavia, Octavia Scout
£223.83
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery