Alutec Wheels Grip 5.5Jx14 ET40 5x100 GRAP for SEAT Ibiza Toledo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.23
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 5.5Jx14 ET40 5x100 GRAP for VOLKSWAGEN Cross Polo Fox Polo

Cheapest Total Price
£147.23
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 5.5Jx14 ET40 5x100 GRAP for SKODA Fabia Praktik Rapid Roomste

Cheapest Total Price
£147.23
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Grip wheels 5.5Jx14 ET40 5x100 GRAP for SEAT Ibiza Toledo

£479.70
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Grip wheels 5.5Jx14 ET40 5x100 GRAP for SKODA Fabia Praktik Rapid Rooms

£479.70
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Grip wheels 5.5Jx14 ET40 5x100 GRAP for VOLKSWAGEN Cross Polo Fox Polo

£479.70
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Grip 5.5Jx14 ET40 5x100 GRAP for SEAT Ibiza Toledo

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: GR55440V72-7 / Wheel Diameter: 14 / Fits for: SEAT Ibiza Toledo / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 5.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: graphit
£147.23
ebay.co.uk