Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for MITSUBISHI Space Star Space Star C

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for SEAT Mii Mii electric

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for MITSUBISHI Space Star Space Star C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.67
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for RENAULT Captur Clio Megane Modus T

Cheapest Total Price
£149.67
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for KIA Picanto Rio Stonic

Cheapest Total Price
£149.67
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for SMART / DAIMLER 451 forfour

Cheapest Total Price
£149.67
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for CITROEN C1

Cheapest Total Price
£149.67
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for DAEWOO/CHEVROLET Aveo Kalos Spark

Cheapest Total Price
£149.67
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for PEUGEOT 107

Cheapest Total Price
£149.67
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for SEAT Mii Mii electric

Cheapest Total Price
£149.67
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for CHEVROLET/DAEWOO(GM) /GM KOREA Ave

Cheapest Total Price
£149.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 SIL for MITSUBISHI Space Star Space Star C

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: GR60538A21-0 / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Fits for: MITSUBISHI Space Star Space Star Cross / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.0J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: polar-silber
£149.67
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.