Alutec Wheels Grip 6.5Jx16 ET42 5x112 GRAP for AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limousine A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.33
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.5Jx16 ET42 5x112 GRAP for VOLKSWAGEN Beetle Caddy Cross Tou

Cheapest Total Price
£153.33
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.5Jx16 ET42 5x112 GRAP for MG (SAIC) ZS EV

Cheapest Total Price
£153.33
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.5Jx16 ET42 5x112 GRAP for SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Octavia O

Cheapest Total Price
£153.33
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.5Jx16 ET42 5x112 GRAP for SEAT Altea Ateca Leon

Cheapest Total Price
£153.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET38 4x100 GRAP for SEAT Mii / Mii electric
£150.90
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Grip 7.5Jx17 ET47 5x108 SIL for Land Rover Freelander
£165.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Grip 6.0Jx15 ET45 5x112 SIL for MINI/BMW One Cooper
£149.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Grip 6.5Jx16 ET42 5x112 GRAP for AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limousine A

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 42 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: GR65642U22-7 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limousine A4 A6 Q2 Q3 / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 6.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: graphit
£153.33
ebay.co.uk