Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx16 ET32 4x108 SW for PEUGEOT 2008 208 308 e-2008 e-208

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx16 ET32 4x108 SW for OPEL Cosa Mokka

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx16 ET32 4x108 SW for PEUGEOT 2008 208 308 e-2008 e-208

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.07
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx16 ET32 4x108 SW for DS 3

Cheapest Total Price
£163.07
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx16 ET32 4x108 SW for OPEL Cosa Mokka

Cheapest Total Price
£163.07
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx16 ET32 4x108 SW for CITROEN C4 e-C4

Cheapest Total Price
£163.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET32 4x108 SW for CITROEN C4 e-C4
£182.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Ikenu 8.0Jx18 ET38 5x112 SWFP for INFINITI QX30
£210.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx16 ET32 4x108 SW for PEUGEOT 2008 208 308 e-2008 e-208

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 32 / Number of Studs: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: IKE65632CP12-6 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: PEUGEOT 2008 208 308 e-2008 e-208 / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 6.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: diamant-schwarz
£163.07
ebay.co.uk