Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for HONDA Jazz

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for NISSAN Micra Note

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for HONDA Jazz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for KIA Picanto Rio Stonic

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for NISSAN Micra Note

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for HYUNDAI Bayon Getz i10 i20

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for MAZDA 2 MX-5

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for LADA Vesta

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for FIAT 124 Punto

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for MINI/BMW Cabrio Clubman Cabrio

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for RENAULT Clio Megane Modus Scen

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET45 4x100 GRAPFP for HONDA Jazz

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: IKE65745A22-9 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Fits for: HONDA Jazz / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: graphit frontpoliert
£194.99
ebay.co.uk