Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for TOYOTA Yaris

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for Suzuki Swift

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for TOYOTA Yaris

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for KIA Picanto Rio Stonic

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for HYUNDAI Bayon i10 i20

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for SUZUKI Swift

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Ikenu wheels 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for KIA Picanto Rio Stonic

£673.64
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Ikenu wheels 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for SUZUKI Swift

£673.64
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Ikenu wheels 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for HYUNDAI Bayon i10 i20

£673.64
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Ikenu wheels 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for TOYOTA Yaris

£673.64
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 GRAPFP for TOYOTA Yaris

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 49 / Number of Studs: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: IKE65749L62-9 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Fits for: TOYOTA Yaris / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: graphit frontpoliert
£194.99
ebay.co.uk