Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro e-Sou

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for CHRYSLER Compass Patriot Seb

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro e-Sou

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.05
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for LEXUS ES 300h GS IS 200 300

Cheapest Total Price
£202.05
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for CHRYSLER Compass Patriot Seb

Cheapest Total Price
£202.05
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for MAZDA 3 323 F 5 6 CX-3 CX-30

Cheapest Total Price
£202.05
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for DACIA Duster

Cheapest Total Price
£202.05
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for NISSAN Almera Tino Juke Leaf

Cheapest Total Price
£202.05
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for PEUGEOT 4007 4008

Cheapest Total Price
£202.05
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for HONDA Accord Civic CR-V CR-Z

Cheapest Total Price
£202.05
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for FORD Maverick

Cheapest Total Price
£202.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Alutec Wheels Ikenu 7.5Jx17 ET38 5x114,3 GRAPFP for KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro e-Sou

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: IKE75738B82-9 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Fits for: KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro e-Soul Magentis Niro Oprius Optima Plug-In / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 7.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: graphit frontpoliert
£202.05
ebay.co.uk