Alutec Wheels Ikenu 8.0Jx19 ET40 5x112 GRA for SEAT Alhambra Altea Ateca Cupra A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.30
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 8.0Jx19 ET40 5x112 GRA for VOLKSWAGEN Arteon Beetle Cross To

Cheapest Total Price
£237.30
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 8.0Jx19 ET40 5x112 GRA for MERCEDES-BENZ A 45 A All Terrain

Cheapest Total Price
£237.30
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 8.0Jx19 ET40 5x112 GRA for AIWAYS U5

Cheapest Total Price
£237.30
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 8.0Jx19 ET40 5x112 GRA for SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Kodiaq Oc

Cheapest Total Price
£237.30
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 8.0Jx19 ET40 5x112 GRA for SSANGYONG Korando Tivoli

Cheapest Total Price
£237.30
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 8.0Jx19 ET40 5x112 GRA for AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limousine A

Cheapest Total Price
£237.30
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 8.0Jx19 ET40 5x112 GRA for INFINITI QX30

Cheapest Total Price
£237.30
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Ikenu 8.0Jx19 ET40 5x112 GRA for SEAT Alhambra Altea Ateca Cupra A

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: IKE80940B77-9 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: SEAT Alhambra Altea Ateca Cupra Ateca Cupra Formentor Exeo Leon T / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: metal-grey
£237.30
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 GRA for OPEL Agila B
£163.07
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Ikenu 6.5Jx17 ET38 4x98 SW for FIAT 500 Fiorino Idea Linea
£182.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery