Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for TOYOTA Corolla IQ Yaris

Alutec Wheels Monstr – 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for Honda Civic, Insight, Jazz

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for TOYOTA Corolla IQ Yaris

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for DACIA Jogger Logan Logan Pick Up

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for OPEL Adam Agila B Corsa Karl Karl

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for RENAULT Clio Megane Modus Scenic

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for HONDA Civic Insight Jazz

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for MAZDA 2 MX-5

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for FIAT 124 Punto

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for MINI/BMW Cabrio Clubman Cabrio Co

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for SUZUKI Splash Swift

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET45 4x100 SW for TOYOTA Corolla IQ Yaris

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: MN65645A24-5 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: TOYOTA Corolla IQ Yaris / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: racing-schwarz
£166.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET40 5x112 SW for AUDI A6 A8 Q3 Q4 Q5 S6 S8 SQ5
£297.17
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Monstr 7.5Jx18 ET40 4x100 SW for FIAT 124 Punto
£186.21
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx17 ET33 5x112 SW for AIWAYS U5
£180.12
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery