Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Kodia

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limousi

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Kodia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for VOLKSWAGEN Beetle Caddy Cross

Cheapest Total Price
£203.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for SEAT Altea Ateca Exeo Leon Ta

Cheapest Total Price
£203.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limousi

Cheapest Total Price
£203.99
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limou

£710.24
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for VOLKSWAGEN Beetle Caddy Cro

£710.24
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Kod

£710.24
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for SEAT Altea Ateca Exeo Leon

£710.24
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET45 5x112 SWFP for SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Kodia

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: TMT70745V23-1 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Fits for: SKODA Karoq Karoq Scout Kodiaq Octavia Octavia Scout Octavia Scou / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 7.0J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: diamant-schwarz frontpoliert
£203.99
ebay.co.uk