Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro e-

Alutec Wheels Tormenta - 7.0Jx17 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP - for Mazda 3 5 6 CX-3 CX-5

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro e-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for HYUNDAI i30 Ioniq ix20 ix

Cheapest Total Price
£203.99
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for MAZDA 3 5 6 CX-3 CX-5 CX-

Cheapest Total Price
£203.99
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 7.0Jx17 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for HYUNDAI i30 Ioniq ix20

£710.24
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 7.0Jx17 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for MAZDA 3 5 6 CX-3 CX-5 C

£710.24
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 7.0Jx17 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro

£710.24
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £191.08

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx17 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro e-

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 48,5 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: TMT70748L13-1 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Fits for: KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro e-Soul Niro Optima Plug-In Hybrid ProCeed / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 7.0J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: diamant-schwarz frontpoliert
£203.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.