Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx18 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for HYUNDAI i30 Ioniq ix20 ix

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.64
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx18 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro e-

Cheapest Total Price
£218.64
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx18 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for MAZDA 3 6 CX-3 CX-5 MX-5

Cheapest Total Price
£218.64
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 7.0Jx18 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for KIA Carens Ceed e-Niro

£769.70
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 7.0Jx18 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for MAZDA 3 6 CX-3 CX-5 MX-

£769.70
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 7.0Jx18 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for HYUNDAI i30 Ioniq ix20

£769.70
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Tormenta 7.0Jx18 ET48,5 5x114,3 SWFP for HYUNDAI i30 Ioniq ix20 ix

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 48,5 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: TMT70848L13-1 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: HYUNDAI i30 Ioniq ix20 ix35 Kona Nexo Santa Fe Tucson Veloster / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 7.0J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: diamant-schwarz frontpoliert
£218.64
ebay.co.uk