Alutec Wheels Tormenta 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for VOLVO C30 S40 V50 S60 V60 S60

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for Jaguar F-Pace X-Type XE XF XJ

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for VOLVO C30 S40 V50 S60 V60 S60

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.14
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for FORD C-Max Edge Focus Kuga Ga

Cheapest Total Price
£223.14
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for LAND ROVER Discovery Sport Ev

Cheapest Total Price
£223.14
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Tormenta 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for JAGUAR F-Pace X-Type XE XF XJ

Cheapest Total Price
£223.14
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for LAND ROVER Discovery Sport

£788.00
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for VOLVO C30 S40 V50 S60 V60 S

£788.00
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for JAGUAR F-Pace X-Type XE XF

£788.00
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Tormenta wheels 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for FORD C-Max Edge Focus Kuga

£788.00
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Tormenta 8.0Jx18 ET42 5x108 SWFP for VOLVO C30 S40 V50 S60 V60 S60

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 42 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: TMT80842FO13-1 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: VOLVO C30 S40 V50 S60 V60 S60CC V60CC S80 S90 V90 V40 V60 V70 V90 / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 8.0J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: diamant-schwarz frontpoliert
£223.14
ebay.co.uk