Always Daily Fresh Normal Panty Liners with Odour Lock 32 Pack

Used Offers from

Always Daily Fresh Normal Panty Liners with Odour Lock 32 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£1.40
Delivery from £3.99

Always Dailies Normal Liners 32 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.50

Always Dailies Normal Liners 32s | Feminine Hygiene | Disposable X 3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Always Daily Fresh Normal Panty Liners with Odour Lock 32 Pack

Cheapest offer

Experience all-day freshness and confidence with Always Daily Fresh Normal Panty Liners. This 32-pack features exclusive Odour Lock Technology that neutralises odours, keeping you feeling clean and secure. The highly effective absorbing core quickly locks away fluids for trusted dryness and comfort.Designed for your daily routine, these liners provide perfect protection for light discharge and spotting. They offer a secure fit that stays firmly in place, along with a breathable design to prevent a hot, sweaty feeling. Gentle on your skin and approved by dermatologists of the Skin Health Alliance, they are ideal for everyday use.Simply place the adhesive side down in your underwear for reliable, comfortable protection. Remember to change regularly and dispose of in household waste. Stay fresh and confident every day with Always.
£1.40
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk