Always Discreet Long Plus 20 Liners

Always Discreet Incontinence Liners Long+ 20 Liners 20 Liner

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£2.29
Delivery from £2.99

Always Discreet Long Plus 20 Liners

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.29
Delivery from £3.50

Always Discreet Incontinence Liners Long for Sensitive Bladder 20pk

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£2.53
Delivery from £3.99

Always Discreet Liners Long Plus 20 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£4.45
Delivery from £4.95

Always Discreet Incontinence Liners Long for Sensitive Bladder 20pk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.49
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Always Discreet Incontinence Liners Long for Sensitive Bladder 20pk

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
Always Discreet Long Plus 20 Liners

Cheapest offer

Always Discreet Plus 20 Liners offer strong leak protection. They're great for those with light bladder leaks. These liners are thin and absorb fluid fast. They lock away moisture and smells quickly. Plus, they're comfy and fit snugly under clothes. **Key Features**: - **RapidDry tech**: Absorbs wetness fast for dryness. - **Odor lock**: Keeps smells at bay all day. - **Ultra-thin**: Less than 2.5mm for a discreet feel. - **Flexible fit**: Moves with your body for comfort. - **Long length**: Gives more coverage for confidence. - **Derma-tested**: Safe for sensitive skin and everyday use. **Uses**: - **Light leaks**: Perfect for small, quick bladder leaks. - **Daily wear**: Ideal for all-day security and comfort. - **Active lifestyle**: Stays put during movement or sport. - **Postpartum**: Helps manage bladder leaks after childbirth. - **Menopause**: Supports women facing hormonal shifts. - **Travel**: Great for times when a bathroom isn't nearby. ### How do Always Discreet Plus Liners
£2.29
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Always Discreet Pads Long 10 Pack
£2.75
Compare 4 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Long 20 Pads 20 Pad
£4.49
Compare 30 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Long Plus 16 Pads 16 Pad
£4.40
Compare 21 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99