Always Discreet Pads Long Plus 8 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.50

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads+ Long Plus Sensitive Bladder 8pk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Plus Women Long Plus x8, Strong Protection You Barely Feel

In stock
£5.99
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Plus Women Long Plus x8, Strong Protection You Barely Feel

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads+ Long Plus Sensitive Bladder 8pk

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

2 x Always Discreet Incontinence Pants Women Long Plus 8 pads.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Free Delivery

Always Discreet Sensitive Bladder Incontinence Pads Long Plus Pad Thin - 24 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

3 x Always Discreet Incontinence Pants Women Long Plus 8 pads.

£13.82
Free Delivery

Always Discreet Incontinence sanitery Pads Long Plus 8s × 5 × 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Always Discreet Pads Long Plus 8 Pack

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Always Discreet Pads Long Plus 8 Pack, a reliable choice for those managing bladder leaks. These pads are crafted for both comfort and confidence, making them a go-to option for anyone in need of discreet and efficient protection. With advanced features for quick absorption and odour control, they are perfect for daily use. **Key features** - Rapid Dry Technology: Ensures quick absorption, turning liquid into gel for a dry sensation. - OdourLock™ Technology: Provides instant and continuous odour neutralisation. - Ultra-Thin Absorbent Core: Offers comfort and discretion, even when wet. - LeakGuards: Deliver added protection against leaks. - Dermatologically Tested: Safe for skin and minimises irritation risks. - Individually Wrapped: Each pad is separately packed for hygiene and convenience. ### What are the benefits of using Always Discreet Pads Long Plus 8 Pack? Users benefit from discreet protection, effective odour neutralisation, and a comfortable fit. ### How does
£2.79
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Always Discreet Pads Long 10 Pack
£2.75
Compare 4 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Long 20 Pads 20 Pad
£4.49
Compare 30 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Always Discreet Pads - Normal - 12 Pads
£2.69
Compare 13 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads for Women Long Pack of 26
£8.99
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery