Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Normal 24 Pads 24 Pad

Always Discreet Value Pack Normal Pads 24 pack

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Normal 24 Pads 24 Pad

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £2.99

Always Discreet Value Pack Normal Pads 24 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.69
Delivery from £3.50

Always Discreet Normal Pads

2-4 working days
£4.96
Delivery from £4.99

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Normal For Sensitive Bladder 24pk

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.99
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Normal 24 Pads 24 Pad

Cheapest offer

What are Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Normal 24 Pads? Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Normal offer you complete protection you can barely feel. Each pad is designed to offer you trusted protection from leaks, odour control, instant-dryness, a soft gentle feel on skin, and a discreet fit. If sneezing or laughing causes bladder leaks, you can feel confident with the discreet and reliable protection offered by Always Discreet Pads. Also useful as maternity pads for postpartum incontinence. What are the key features? Always Discreet Incontinence Pads offer strong protection you barely feel An ultra-thin RapidDry core absorbs bladder leaks in seconds The Always Discreet Pads core, with two protective layers, turns liquid to gel and locks it away Exclusive OdourLock Technology neutralises odours instantly and continuously Dermatologically tested Pads stay comfortably in place and are discreet so that youll barely notice you are wearing one Trusted Support, MTick-Certified Menopa
£4.49
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

Similar products

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Long Plus 16 Pads 16 Pad
£4.67
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Always Discreet Value Pack Normal Pads 24 Pack
£4.69
Go to shop
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Always Discreet, Incontinence Light Pads, 3 Drops, 30 Pads each (Value Pack of 6)
£113.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Always Discreet, Incontinence Light Pads, 3 Drops, 30 Pads each (Value Pack of 6)
£49.16
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.06
Always Discreet, Incontinence Light Pads, 3 Drops, 30 Pads each (Value Pack of 6)
£105.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery