Always Ultra Day Long Plus Pads with Wings 9 Pack

Always Ultra Sanitary Towels with Wings Size 3 Long Plus 9 Pads

Always Ultra Day Long Plus Pads with Wings 9 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £3.50

Always Ultra Day Long Plus Pads With Wings Size 3 9pk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Always Ultra Day & Night Wings 9 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

Always Ultra Day Long Plus Pads With Wings Size 3 9pk

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.10
Delivery from £4.49

Always Ultra Day Long Plus Pads With Wings Size 3 9pk

In stock
£4.59
Free Delivery

Always Ultra Day Long Plus Pads With Wings Size 3 9pk

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Always Ultra Day Long Plus Pads With Wings Size 3 9pk

In stock
£5.39
Free Delivery

Always Ultra Day And Night Sanitary Pads With Wings Size 3 Packet x9 Pads (Pack of 16) C005794

1-3 working days
£47.69
Delivery from £4.74

Always Ult Day/Nght Wngs S3 X9 PK16

3 working days
£50.82
Free Delivery
Always Ultra Day Long Plus Pads with Wings 9 Pack

Cheapest offer

Always Ultra Day Long Plus Pads with Wings 9 Pack are designed for reliable daytime menstrual protection, especially for those with medium to heavy flow who want extra length and security. The pads combine fast absorption, leak prevention and odour neutralisation to help you stay comfortable and confident through work, study, travel or daily errands. Dermatological approval and a soft, gentle feel top layer make them suitable for everyday use while still delivering strong performance. With slim, discreet shaping and secure wings, they fit easily under your usual underwear and support an active routine. **Key Features** - **Triple protection**: Combines rapid liquid absorption, leak-locking barriers and odour control to support dependable period protection throughout the day. - **InstantDry absorbency**: Uses an advanced core that draws liquid in within seconds, helping keep the surface feeling drier and more comfortable against the skin. - **LeakGuard and secure wings**: Features LeakG
£1.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Always Ultra Normal Sanitary Pad without Wings, 30 each
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49