Alyssa Ashley Musk Bath & Shower Gel 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.50
£17.04 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Musk Alyssa Shower Gel, 210 g

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.83
51.66 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.95

Alyssa Ashley Musk Body Shower Gel 1 x 500 ML Bubbling Bath -besonders Mild

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.21
Delivery from £17.46

Alyssa Ashley Musk Body Shower Gel 3 x 500 ML Bubbling Bath -besonders Mild

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.27
Delivery from £28.75

Alyssa Ashley Musk Body Shower Gel 6 x 500 ML Bubbling Bath -besonders Mild

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.81
Delivery from £34.07
Alyssa Ashley Musk Bath & Shower Gel 500 ml

Cheapest offer

The Bath & Shower Gel from Alyssa Ashley is suitable for both men and women. With a total of 750 ml, it is extremely economical and can easily be used over the long term. This also pays off, as you quickly get used to the wonderful musk fragrance and don't want to do without it. The nourishing essences are perfect for a full bath or in the shower, where they gently hydrate the body, remove dirt from the skin and at the same time dispel potential odours. The fragrance of the bath and shower gel has been modelled on the Musk perfume. This guarantees exciting fragrance nuances that linger on the skin long after the bath or shower. A striking fragrance with oriental influences The Musk fragrance from Alyssa Ashley is a true fragrance classic that has been around for several decades. The fragrance was first developed in 1968 and has been extremely popular ever since its launch. It is considered one of the purest and most intense musk fragrances in the world of fragrances, which means that i
£7.50
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£22.24
£252.70 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alyssa-Ashley Unisex-fragrances MuskPerfume Oil
£13.03
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alyssa Ashley Musk 200ml Vapo Eau De Toilette White,Black Woman
£29.97
£170.30 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alyssa Ashley Musk Hand & Body Lotion 500ml
£10.43
£27.82 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alyssa-Ashley Unisex-fragrances MuskGlittering Hand & Body Lotion
£7.10
£37.88 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95