Amtech - 1/2in Quick-Release Ratchet, high-Torque Drive with Forward/Reverse Lever for Automotive and Workshop Fastening (1/2in)

Am-Tech 1/2" Quick Release Ratchet

Amtech - 1/2in Quick-Release Ratchet, high-Torque Drive with Forward/Reverse Lever for Automotive and Workshop Fastening (1/2in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.78
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/2in Quick-Release Ratchet, high-Torque Drive with Forward/Reverse Lever for Automotive and Workshop Fastening (1/2in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.78
Free Delivery

Amtech I3500 13mm (1/2") Quick Release Ratchet

1-3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 1/2in Quick-Release Ratchet, high-Torque Drive with Forward/Reverse Lever for Automotive and Workshop Fastening (1/2in)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/2in Quick-Release Ratchet, high-Torque Drive with Forward/Reverse Lever for Automotive and Workshop Fastening (1/2in)

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM: Robust build ensures strength and long service life QUICK RELEASE: Socket button for fast and simple socket changes FORWARD/REVERSE: Switch directions quickly for efficient operation 1/2" DRIVE: Delivers strong torque for demanding jobs WORKSHOP OR DIY: Suitable for professional and home repairs, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£12.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk