3PC EXTRA LONG REACH 1000MM 12 16 24mm SDS MASONRY MASONARY BRICK DRILL BIT SET

Am-tech 12/ 16/ 24mm SDS Drill Bit Set With 1000mm Length (3 Pieces) -

3PC EXTRA LONG REACH 1000MM 12 16 24mm SDS MASONRY MASONARY BRICK DRILL BIT SET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3 Piece 1000mm TCT SDS Masonry Drill Set, Carbide Tipped Hardened Steel, Long Reach for Deep Drilling in Concrete and Brick

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.75

Amtech - 3 Piece 1000mm TCT SDS Masonry Drill Set, Carbide Tipped Hardened Steel, Long Reach for Deep Drilling in Concrete and Brick

In stock
£21.85
7.28 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3 Piece 1000mm TCT SDS Masonry Drill Set, Carbide Tipped Hardened Steel, Long Reach for Deep Drilling in Concrete and Brick

In stock
£21.85
7.28 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech E0690 3 Piece 100Cm (40") Sds Drill Bit Set

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.00

3pc 1000mm 1 Metre SDS Drilling Bit Set Masonry Long Reach Brick Block Concrete

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

3pc 1000mm 1 Metre SDS Drilling Bit Set Masonry Long Reach Brick Block Concrete

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.89
Free Delivery

3pc 1000mm 1 Metre SDS Drilling Bit Set Masonry Long Reach Brick Block Concrete

£31.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech 450ml Plug-In Mug with 12V Adaptor
£7.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 12-inch Flower Hanging Bracket
£6.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Unisex AM Moab Tech Mountainbiking-Schuh, Dark Forest/Glowing red
£150.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 12mm (M12) D-Shackles (6 Piece)
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 12-in-1 Multi-Function Tool with Axe Head R2470
£11.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3PC EXTRA LONG REACH 1000MM 12 16 24mm SDS MASONRY MASONARY BRICK DRILL BIT SET

Cheapest offer

Brand: Toolzone
£17.95
ebay.co.uk