Amtech 40pc Mixed Grit Square Sanding Sheet Set (110 x 100 mm), Aluminium Oxide Abrasive for Multi-Surface Sanding and Detailing

Am-Tech 40-Piece Mixed Grit Square Sanding Sheet Set (110 x 100 mm)

Amtech 40pc Mixed Grit Square Sanding Sheet Set (110 x 100 mm), Aluminium Oxide Abrasive for Multi-Surface Sanding and Detailing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.58
Free Delivery

Amtech 40pc Mixed Grit Square Sanding Sheet Set (110 x 100 mm), Aluminium Oxide Abrasive for Multi-Surface Sanding and Detailing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.15
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 40pc Mixed Grit Square Sanding Sheet Set (110 x 100 mm), Aluminium Oxide Abrasive for Multi-Surface Sanding and Detailing

£10.15
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 40pc Mixed Grit Square Sanding Sheet Set (110 x 100 mm), Aluminium Oxide Abrasive for Multi-Surface Sanding and Detailing

£10.18
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech V4056 40 Piece Mixed Grit Square Sanding Sheet Set (110mm X 100mm)

1-3 working days
£19.40
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Vaude Bike Am Moab Tech Road Shoes Black EU 40 Man
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Active Micro Tech Underwear, Black_4am025, XL
£23.18
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Moab Tech Road Shoes
£104.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Am Downieville Tech Mtb Shoes Black EU 40 Men
£83.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack & Jones Rick Original Denim Shorts Blue XL Men
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Amtech 40pc Mixed Grit Square Sanding Sheet Set (110 x 100 mm), Aluminium Oxide Abrasive for Multi-Surface Sanding and Detailing

Cheapest offer

8 GRITS INCLUDED: From heavy removal to fine finishing. VERSATILE SIZE: 110×100mm for flats, edges and corners. LONG-LASTING: Aluminium oxide abrasive resists wear. CLEANER SANDING: Perforated for dust extraction. MULTI-SURFACE: Wood, metal, plaster and plastic., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£9.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk