Amtech A2125 1.8Kg (4Lb) Sledge Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft

Am-tech 4lb Fibreglass Sledge Hammer -

Amtech A2125 1.8Kg (4Lb) Sledge Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Sledge Hammer Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Demolition, Ground Work and Fence Post Tasks (1.8kg (4lb))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - Sledge Hammer Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Demolition, Ground Work and Fence Post Tasks (1.8kg (4lb))

In stock
£14.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech A2960 (4lb) Felling axe with fibreglass shaft
£13.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech W8307 6 Piece Transparent Removable Hook Set (2.2cm x 2.8cm)
£4.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tzowla Canvas Laptop Backpack, Bag for Men Women,Travel Work Rucksack Fits 15.6 Inch Laptop, Bookbag with USB Charging Port
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech A2125 1.8Kg (4Lb) Sledge Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft

Cheapest offer

This 1.8kg (4lb) sledge hammer has a heat treated, drop forged steel head for durability. With a sturdy fibreglass shaft securely fixed to the head with a nylon jacket, it is ideal for tough jobs like building and demolition work.
£11.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)