Amtech - 8'' Adjustable Wrench Injected Grip, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, Plumbing Applications (200mm)

Am-Tech Adjustable Wrench C1685 200mm (8") Injected Grip Multicolor (Clearance)

Amtech - 8'' Adjustable Wrench Injected Grip, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, Plumbing Applications (200mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

Amtech - 8'' Adjustable Wrench Injected Grip, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, Plumbing Applications (200mm)

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery

Amtech - 8'' Adjustable Wrench Injected Grip, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, Plumbing Applications (200mm)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.68
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 8'' Adjustable Wrench Injected Grip, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, Plumbing Applications (200mm)

In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery

Amtech C1685 200mm (8") Adjustable Wrench

1-3 working days
£12.17
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Amtech 2-In-1 Adjustable/ Pipe Wrench With Wide Jaw by Am-Tech
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MotiveTech AM FM Radio Module Radio Assembly,Professional, Sturdy 87-108 Creative Lightweight Volume Adjustable
£10.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Combination Padlock T1888 4-Digit Adjustable Long Shackle Black
£10.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 8'' Adjustable Wrench Injected Grip, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, Plumbing Applications (200mm)

Cheapest offer

8'' ADJUSTABLE WRENCH INJECTED GRIP: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 200mm range ideal for plumbing and trade tasks SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential tool for household and trade pipework, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£9.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk