Amtech 100pc Assorted Insulated Terminals, Tin-Plated Copper with PVC (For B3310/B3325)

Am-Tech Assorted Insulated Terminals B3300 - Tin-Plated Copper with PVC - 100pc

Amtech 100pc Assorted Insulated Terminals, Tin-Plated Copper with PVC (For B3310/B3325)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.50

Amtech 100pc Assorted Insulated Terminals, Tin-Plated Copper with PVC (For B3310/B3325)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.49
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech 100pc Assorted Insulated Terminals, Tin-Plated Copper with PVC (For B3310/B3325)

In stock
£5.68
Free Delivery

Amtech 100pc Assorted Insulated Terminals, Tin-Plated Copper with PVC (For B3310/B3325)

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Amtech B3300 100 Piece Assorted Terminals

1-3 working days
£5.79
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 100pc Assorted Insulated Terminals, Tin-Plated Copper with PVC (For B3310/B3325)

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech W8090 Tape Gun Dispenser
£6.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech L4350 3-In-1 Multi-Function Tester, Assorted Colours
£9.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Am-Tech R0700 5 1/2" Bent Forceps, Assorted Colours
£3.65
3.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech P4815 Mini Keyring Spirit Level, Assorted Colours
£3.95
3.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 100pc Assorted Insulated Terminals, Tin-Plated Copper with PVC (For B3310/B3325)

Cheapest offer

USAGE: Practical tool for everyday DIY and trade. HEAVY-DUTY BUILD: Made from robust materials to withstand regular use. PRACTICAL SIZE: 100PC. PRECISION CONTROL: Easy to handle with good balance for accurate work. PORTABLE DESIGN: Compact ideal for working in confined spaces., Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk