Amtech 5 Piece Auger Bit Set, 230 mm Length, Hex Shank, 6/8/10/12/14 mm for Accurate Wood Boring

Am-Tech Auger Drill Bit Set F1350 – 5-Piece, 230mm

Amtech 5 Piece Auger Bit Set, 230 mm Length, Hex Shank, 6/8/10/12/14 mm for Accurate Wood Boring

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 Piece Auger Bit Set, 230 mm Length, Hex Shank, 6/8/10/12/14 mm for Accurate Wood Boring

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
1.59 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech F1350 5 Piece Auger Drill Bit Set (230mm Length)

1-3 working days
£8.85
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 5 Piece Auger Bit Set, 230 mm Length, Hex Shank, 6/8/10/12/14 mm for Accurate Wood Boring

In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 Piece Auger Bit Set, 230 mm Length, Hex Shank, 6/8/10/12/14 mm for Accurate Wood Boring

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 Piece Auger Bit Set, 230 mm Length, Hex Shank, 6/8/10/12/14 mm for Accurate Wood Boring

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Amtech 5 Piece Auger Bit Set, 230 mm Length, Hex Shank, 6/8/10/12/14 mm for Accurate Wood Boring

Cheapest offer

5PC AUGER BIT SET (6; 8; 10; 12; 14 MM) ENHANCE YOUR DRILLING CAPABILITIES WITH: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 14 mm range ideal for household and trade applications ERGONOMIC GRIP: Comfortable to hold for better control PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk