Amtech S6235 Bracket Repair Set with Assorted Angle Brackets and Flat Brackets for Wood, Plus Pozi Screws, 180pc

Am-Tech Bracket Repair Set S6235 Assorted Angle & Flat Brackets for Wood with Pozi Screws 180pc

Amtech S6235 Bracket Repair Set with Assorted Angle Brackets and Flat Brackets for Wood, Plus Pozi Screws, 180pc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech S6235 Bracket Repair Set with Assorted Angle Brackets and Flat Brackets for Wood, Plus Pozi Screws, 180pc

£10.03
Delivery from £4.49

180pc Bracket Repair Kit Set Assorted Brackets and Screws Amtech

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£10.71
Free Delivery

Amtech S6235 Bracket Repair Set with Assorted Angle Brackets and Flat Brackets for Wood, Plus Pozi Screws, 180pc

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Amtech S6235 Bracket Repair Set With Assorted Angle Brackets And Flat Brackets For Wood, Plus Pozi Screws, 180Pc

1-3 working days
£20.62
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech 12-inch Flower Hanging Bracket
£6.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech S5320 Rotary Platform
£11.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port RJ45 Gigabit OCP 3.0 Server NIC Intel I350-AM4 PCIe 3.0 PXE/9K
£303.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jelquix Gigabit Ethernet Network Card, 4 Port PCIe 2.1 X4 Adapter, 350AM4 Chipset Device with Low Profile Bracket, Ideal for Desktop PC, Server & Industrial Application
£77.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech S6235 Bracket Repair Set with Assorted Angle Brackets and Flat Brackets for Wood, Plus Pozi Screws, 180pc

Cheapest offer

COMPREHENSIVE MIX: Angled, L and flat brackets cover common repairs. ZINC-PLATED HARDWARE: Corrosion resistance for long-lasting joints. SELF-TAPPING SCREWS: Pozi drive for fast, secure fixing. RIGHT-ANGLE SUPPORT: Reinforces shelves, bookcases and frames at 90°. ORGANISED STORAGE: Supplied in a plastic organiser for easy access., Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk