Amtech 4? Bradawl, Hardened Carbon Steel with Wooden Handle & Metal Cap, Ideal for Scribing, Pilot Holes and Alignment

Am-Tech Bradawl S2450 100mm (4") Wooden Handle

Amtech 4? Bradawl, Hardened Carbon Steel with Wooden Handle & Metal Cap, Ideal for Scribing, Pilot Holes and Alignment

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.44
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 4? Bradawl, Hardened Carbon Steel with Wooden Handle & Metal Cap, Ideal for Scribing, Pilot Holes and Alignment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

Amtech 4? Bradawl, Hardened Carbon Steel with Wooden Handle & Metal Cap, Ideal for Scribing, Pilot Holes and Alignment

In stock
£5.30
Free Delivery

Amtech 4? Bradawl, Hardened Carbon Steel with Wooden Handle & Metal Cap, Ideal for Scribing, Pilot Holes and Alignment

£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech S2450 100mm (4") Bradawl With Wooden Handle

1-3 working days
£5.90
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 4? Bradawl, Hardened Carbon Steel with Wooden Handle & Metal Cap, Ideal for Scribing, Pilot Holes and Alignment

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Amtech 4? Bradawl, Hardened Carbon Steel with Wooden Handle & Metal Cap, Ideal for Scribing, Pilot Holes and Alignment

In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech Bradawl and Gimlet Set S2550 – 2 Piece
£6.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 4? Bradawl, Hardened Carbon Steel with Wooden Handle & Metal Cap, Ideal for Scribing, Pilot Holes and Alignment

Cheapest offer

HARDENED & TEMPERED TIP: 100mm carbon steel blade stays sharp for clean, accurate starter holes. METAL STRIKING CAP: Through-shaft with impact cap handles gentle tapping without damage. CONTROLLED COMFORT: Contoured wooden handle reduces hand fatigue and boosts accuracy. MULTI-PURPOSE USE: Ideal for scribing, aligning components, pinch marking and pilot holes. WORKSHOP READY: Durable build for DIYers and trades; compact for any tool pouch., Weight: 0.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£4.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk