Amtech Brass Hose Connector, Male Tap Fitting, Quick Fit, Weatherproof Build, for Garden Hoses and Washdown Tasks, 3/4" BSP (19mm)

Am-Tech Brass Hose Connector U2515 19mm (3/4") Male

Amtech Brass Hose Connector, Male Tap Fitting, Quick Fit, Weatherproof Build, for Garden Hoses and Washdown Tasks, 3/4" BSP (19mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Amtech Brass Hose Connector, Male Tap Fitting, Quick Fit, Weatherproof Build, for Garden Hoses and Washdown Tasks, 3/4" BSP (19mm)

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

Amtech Brass Hose Connector, Male Tap Fitting, Quick Fit, Weatherproof Build, for Garden Hoses and Washdown Tasks, 3/4" BSP (19mm)

In stock
£5.74
Free Delivery

Amtech Brass Hose Connector, Male Tap Fitting, Quick Fit, Weatherproof Build, for Garden Hoses and Washdown Tasks, 3/4" BSP (19mm)

In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Amtech Brass Hose Connector, Male Tap Fitting, Quick Fit, Weatherproof Build, for Garden Hoses and Washdown Tasks, 3/4" BSP (19mm)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Amtech U2515 19mm (3/4") Brass Hose Connector - Male

1-3 working days
£13.33
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech Z0500 16 mm Brass Plated Shouldered Screw Hook, 17pc
£1.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 x AM TECH Brass Radiator Keys Key Bleeding AIR DIY Builders Heating Maintenance
£5.95
2.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sound Technician Music Tech - I am a Sound Engineer Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£22.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Heavy Duty Eyelet Pliers, Chrome Plated Steel, Includes 100 Brass Eyelets (4.5mm)
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Emergency Blanket (2 Pieces)
£2.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Amtech Brass Hose Connector, Male Tap Fitting, Quick Fit, Weatherproof Build, for Garden Hoses and Washdown Tasks, 3/4" BSP (19mm)

Cheapest offer

DURABLE BRASS: Corrosion-resistant body ensures long-lasting outdoor use. QUICK-FIT DESIGN: Simple push-on fitting allows fast connection to standard 3/4" taps. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Fits 19mm BSP threads and leading garden hose brands. WEATHERPROOF CONSTRUCTION: Performs reliably in all outdoor conditions. SECURE SEAL: Prevents leaks and provides a tight, consistent water flow connection.
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk