Amtech 3pc Detail Brush Set, Nylon/Brass/Steel with Comfort Grips, Ideal for Paint, Corrosion and Detailing

Am-Tech Brush Set S3545 – 3-Piece

Amtech 3pc Detail Brush Set, Nylon/Brass/Steel with Comfort Grips, Ideal for Paint, Corrosion and Detailing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Amtech 3pc Detail Brush Set, Nylon/Brass/Steel with Comfort Grips, Ideal for Paint, Corrosion and Detailing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.16
2.72 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech S3545 3 Piece Brush Set

1-3 working days
£12.58
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech S3667 Double Handle Wire Brush - Red (1-Piece)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech F3610 Set 7 Metallic Wire Brushes
£7.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAULKING Tool KIT 4 Piece AM TECH SEALANT Grout Caulk Silicone Remover CA92
£2.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Amtech H2140 Caulking tool kit
£6.56
1640.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 3pc Detail Brush Set, Nylon/Brass/Steel with Comfort Grips, Ideal for Paint, Corrosion and Detailing

Cheapest offer

RIGHT BRUSH FOR THE JOB: Nylon, brass and steel for varied tasks. COMFORT HANDLES: Durable plastic grips for control. TARGETED CLEANING: Removes paint, rust and grime in tight spots. MULTI-SURFACE: From delicate parts to tough metal prep. WORKSHOP ESSENTIAL: Ideal for auto, DIY and restoration., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£6.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk