Amtech 500 pc Assorted Cable Ties, Self-Locking Nylon in Multiple Colours, 100 mm 150 mm 200 mm, Supplied in Storage Tube

Am-Tech Cable Tie Set S0680 – 500 Piece Assorted

Amtech 500 pc Assorted Cable Ties, Self-Locking Nylon in Multiple Colours, 100 mm 150 mm 200 mm, Supplied in Storage Tube

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.50

Amtech S0680 500 Piece Assorted Cable Tie Set

1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 500 pc Assorted Cable Ties, Self-Locking Nylon in Multiple Colours, 100 mm 150 mm 200 mm, Supplied in Storage Tube

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Amtech 500 pc Assorted Cable Ties, Self-Locking Nylon in Multiple Colours, 100 mm 150 mm 200 mm, Supplied in Storage Tube

In stock
£8.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Inter-Tech Adaptor USB AM to 3 Pin Female to 30 cm 88885450
£11.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter - mDP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter for Mac Book Pro / Mac Book Air - 4K @ 30 Hz - White
£29.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AM5 ASUS PRIME A620M-A-CSM
£219.87
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
StarTech Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors, 3 m White
£4.91
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech 500 pc Assorted Cable Ties, Self-Locking Nylon in Multiple Colours, 100 mm 150 mm 200 mm, Supplied in Storage Tube

Cheapest offer

Three lengths: 100mm, 150mm, 200mm to match any task Self-locking teeth ensure a firm, lasting grip Multi-colour mix for easy cable ID and sorting Durable nylon for indoor/outdoor organisation Packed in a reusable storage tube for grab-and-go use, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk