Amtech - Carpenter s Square, Steel construction with dual metric & inch calibrations, For roofing and woodworking layout, 600 mm × 600 mm / 16 in × 24 in

Am-Tech Carpenter's Square P3700 16" x 24" (400 x 600 mm) Steel

Amtech - Carpenter s Square, Steel construction with dual metric & inch calibrations, For roofing and woodworking layout, 600 mm × 600 mm / 16 in × 24 in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Amtech P3700 400mm (16") X 600mm (24") Carpenter's Square

1-3 working days
£16.78
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech 4.5" (115mm) Beech Wood Mallet
£8.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 11 Pocket Heavy Duty Leather Tool Belt
£14.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AmtechNo.4 Iron Smoothing Plane Planer Sanding Woodwork DIY Carpenters Carpentry
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 12 Piece Carpenter's Pencil Set
£1.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.45
Amtech - Carpenter s Square, Steel construction with dual metric & inch calibrations, For roofing and woodworking layout, 600 mm × 600 mm / 16 in × 24 in

Cheapest offer

LARGE FORMAT: Generous 600mm x 600mm size for framing and roofing layout DUAL CALIBRATION: Metric and imperial markings reduce conversion errors RIGID STEEL: Strong, stable construction resists bending on site STRAIGHT & TRUE: Helps maintain squareness for accurate cuts and assembly WIDE USE: Ideal for carpentry, decking, sheds and general construction, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£13.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk