6" Circlip Plier - Internal Straight - circlip internal 6 150mm pliers external straight grip snap ring bent cushion amtech drop forged tools

Am-Tech Circlip Plier W5900 – 150mm (6") Internal Straight

6" Circlip Plier - Internal Straight - circlip internal 6 150mm pliers external straight grip snap ring bent cushion amtech drop forged tools

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£3.40
Free Delivery

Amtech 6" Circlip Pliers Internal Straight, Drop Forged Heat Treated Steel with Cushion Grip Handles, Precision Tool for Machinery & Automotive Assembly Tasks

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Amtech 6" Circlip Pliers Internal Straight, Drop Forged Heat Treated Steel with Cushion Grip Handles, Precision Tool for Machinery & Automotive Assembly Tasks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.17
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 150mm (6") Circlip Plier - Internal Straight - W5900

1-3 working days
£11.91
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

4pc Pro Circlip Plier Set With Matt Grip Handles, 7-Inch
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 150mm (6") Circlip Plier - External Bent
£5.45
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
4-IN-1 INTERCHANGEABLE CIRCLIP PLIERS
£5.59
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech Snap Ring Circlip Pliers 6" 150mm Internal Bent
£10.48
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
6" Circlip Plier - Internal Straight - circlip internal 6 150mm pliers external straight grip snap ring bent cushion amtech drop forged tools

Cheapest offer

Internal straight circle plier Drop forged and heat treated Matt finish cushion grip handles Measures 6-inch (150mm) approximately Display packed
£3.40
3-5 days
onbuy.com