Amtech Cold Chisel with Rubber Guard, Drop-Forged Heat-Treated Steel for Brick & Concrete, Octagonal Shaft for Better Strike Accuracy, 10" × 5/8"

Am-Tech Cold Chisel G2700 10" x 5/8" (250mm x 15mm)

Amtech Cold Chisel with Rubber Guard, Drop-Forged Heat-Treated Steel for Brick & Concrete, Octagonal Shaft for Better Strike Accuracy, 10" × 5/8"

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.39
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G2700 10'' X 5/8" (250mm X 15mm) Cold Chisel

1-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech Cold Chisel with Rubber Guard, Drop-Forged Heat-Treated Steel for Brick & Concrete, Octagonal Shaft for Better Strike Accuracy, 10" × 5/8"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Amtech Cold Chisel with Rubber Guard, Drop-Forged Heat-Treated Steel for Brick & Concrete, Octagonal Shaft for Better Strike Accuracy, 10" × 5/8"

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech Emergency Blanket (2 Pieces)
£2.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
AM THE Computer Tech Mechanic Screwdriver Car Guy Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TechMatte Tripod Mount for MagSafe Compatible with iPhone 16 15 14 13 12 Series- Lightweight and Compact - Cold Shoe Mount Included
£25.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
Pharmacy Tech Technician Pharmacist Student Yes I Am Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AM THE Computer Tech Mechanic Screwdriver Car Guy Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech Cold Chisel with Rubber Guard, Drop-Forged Heat-Treated Steel for Brick & Concrete, Octagonal Shaft for Better Strike Accuracy, 10" × 5/8"

Cheapest offer

10 INCH X 5/8 INCH COLD CHISEL: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 5/8 inch / 10 inch / 250 mm / 15 mm range ideal for household and trade applications PRECISION PERFORMANCE: Provides smooth and accurate results DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£6.39
Unknown
amazon.co.uk