Amtech - 8 inch Sharpening Stone and Box Set, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Precision Cutting, DIY & Trade Use (8 inch)

Am-Tech Combination Sharpening Stone E2010 200mm (8") Box Set

Amtech - 8 inch Sharpening Stone and Box Set, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Precision Cutting, DIY & Trade Use (8 inch)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Amtech - 8 inch Sharpening Stone and Box Set, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Precision Cutting, DIY & Trade Use (8 inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

Amtech - 8 inch Sharpening Stone and Box Set, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Precision Cutting, DIY & Trade Use (8 inch)

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Amtech - 8 inch Sharpening Stone and Box Set, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Precision Cutting, DIY & Trade Use (8 inch)

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Amtech - 8 inch Sharpening Stone and Box Set, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Precision Cutting, DIY & Trade Use (8 inch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.69
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 8 inch Sharpening Stone and Box Set, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Precision Cutting, DIY & Trade Use (8 inch)

In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Amtech - 8 inch Sharpening Stone and Box Set, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Precision Cutting, DIY & Trade Use (8 inch)

In stock
£8.16
Free Delivery

8" Sharpening Stone And Box Set - 8 Fine Medium Grits Case Two Sided 120 240 - 8 sharpening stone box set fine medium grits case two sided 120 240

3-5 days
£8.28
Free Delivery

Amtech E2010 200mm (8") Combination Sharpening Stone And Box Set

1-3 working days
£9.25
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Am-Tech Luggage Strap with Combination Lock S6425
£4.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X Am-Tech - Mini Combination Plier
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Downieville Tech Mtb Shoes Purple EU 38 Woman
£97.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
1 X Am-Tech - Mini Combination Plier
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Downieville Tech Mtb Shoes Purple EU 37 Woman
£107.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Amtech - 8 inch Sharpening Stone and Box Set, Lightweight Aluminium Body, Precision Cutting, DIY & Trade Use (8 inch)

Cheapest offer

8 INCH SHARPENING STONE AND BOX SET: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects ALUMINIUM BODY: Lightweight build minimises fatigue during extended use SIZE CAPACITY: 8 inch range ideal for household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Weight: 1.3668660244 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk