Amtech - 5pc Titanium Nitride Coated HSS Drill Bit Set, fast clean drilling in metal, wood & plastic, quick swaps for DIY & trade with quick-change setups, sizes 1.5-4.8mm, 1/4" hex

Am-Tech Drill Bit Set F1110 - 5-piece 6.25mm (1/4") Titanium-coated HSS

Amtech - 5pc Titanium Nitride Coated HSS Drill Bit Set, fast clean drilling in metal, wood & plastic, quick swaps for DIY & trade with quick-change setups, sizes 1.5-4.8mm, 1/4" hex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.73
Free Delivery

Amtech - 5pc Titanium Nitride Coated HSS Drill Bit Set, fast clean drilling in metal, wood & plastic, quick swaps for DIY & trade with quick-change setups, sizes 1.5-4.8mm, 1/4" hex

In stock
£3.75
Free Delivery

Amtech - 5pc Titanium Nitride Coated HSS Drill Bit Set, fast clean drilling in metal, wood & plastic, quick swaps for DIY & trade with quick-change setups, sizes 1.5-4.8mm, 1/4" hex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.95
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech F1110 5 Piece 6.25mm (1/4") Titanium Coated High Speed Steel (Hss) Drill Bit Set

1-3 working days
£3.95
Delivery from £6.00

5pc Hss Titanium Coated Hex Shank Metal Drill Bit Set

3-5 days
£6.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech F2830 Mini Drill and Bits Set (162pc)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 3pc SDS Plus Extra Long Masonry Drill Bit Set 600mm AME0692
£19.50
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 3pc 1000mm Long SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bit Set 12, 16, 24mm
£17.25
5.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 PIECE HINGE DRILL BIT SET by Am-Tech
£9.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L9E - AM-TECH DIY 3 PIECE SDS PLUS, MASONRY DRILL SET 450MM LONG
£15.44
5.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Amtech - 5pc Titanium Nitride Coated HSS Drill Bit Set, fast clean drilling in metal, wood & plastic, quick swaps for DIY & trade with quick-change setups, sizes 1.5-4.8mm, 1/4" hex

Cheapest offer

5PC 1/4 INCH TITANIUM COATED DRILL BIT SET ELEVATE YOUR DIY AND PROFESSIONAL PROJECTS WITH: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 4 inch range ideal for household and trade applications PRECISION PERFORMANCE: Provides smooth and accurate results DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk