Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 1.5 6.5 mm, Durable Heat-Resistant Bits with Plastic Storage Case for Metal Drilling

Am-Tech Drill Set F1000 - 13-piece HSS (High Speed Steel) - Small

Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 1.5 6.5 mm, Durable Heat-Resistant Bits with Plastic Storage Case for Metal Drilling

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.20
Delivery from £3.99

Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 1.5 6.5 mm, Durable Heat-Resistant Bits with Plastic Storage Case for Metal Drilling

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.92
Free Delivery

Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 1.5 6.5 mm, Durable Heat-Resistant Bits with Plastic Storage Case for Metal Drilling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.07
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 1.5 6.5 mm, Durable Heat-Resistant Bits with Plastic Storage Case for Metal Drilling

£5.07
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 1.5 6.5 mm, Durable Heat-Resistant Bits with Plastic Storage Case for Metal Drilling

£5.19
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 1.5 6.5 mm, Durable Heat-Resistant Bits with Plastic Storage Case for Metal Drilling

£5.45
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech F1000 13 Piece High Speed Steel (Hss) Drill Set - Small

1-3 working days
£5.45
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 1.5 6.5 mm, Durable Heat-Resistant Bits with Plastic Storage Case for Metal Drilling

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech 3pc SDS Plus Extra Long Masonry Drill Bit Set 600mm AME0692
£19.49
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech F2830 Mini Drill and Bits Set (162pc)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech 3pc 1000mm Long SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bit Set 12, 16, 24mm
£17.25
5.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 PIECE HINGE DRILL BIT SET by Am-Tech
£9.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L9E - AM-TECH DIY 3 PIECE SDS PLUS, MASONRY DRILL SET 450MM LONG
£15.44
5.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Amtech 13 Piece High Speed Steel Drill Bit Set 1.5 6.5 mm, Durable Heat-Resistant Bits with Plastic Storage Case for Metal Drilling

Cheapest offer

13PC HIGH SPEED DRILL SET: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 5 mm range ideal for household and trade applications COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for confined or hard-to-reach spaces GENERAL DIY TASKS: Versatile addition to any home or professional toolkit, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk