Amtech - Engineer s Square, Hardened & tempered steel, Polished for fine marking and checks, For intricate layout, 50 mm / 2 in

Am-Tech Engineer's Square P3950 2-Inch (20 mm)

Amtech - Engineer s Square, Hardened & tempered steel, Polished for fine marking and checks, For intricate layout, 50 mm / 2 in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.58
Free Delivery

Amtech - Engineer s Square, Hardened & tempered steel, Polished for fine marking and checks, For intricate layout, 50 mm / 2 in

In stock
£4.59
Free Delivery

Amtech P3950 20mm (2") Engineer's Square

1-3 working days
£4.65
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Engineer s Square, Hardened & tempered steel, Polished for fine marking and checks, For intricate layout, 50 mm / 2 in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.06
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

1 X Am-Tech - Mini Combination Plier
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X Am-Tech - Mini Combination Plier
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech A0690 32oz (1kg) Ball Pein Hammer with fibreglass Shaft
£11.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech P3950 Engineer's Square, 2-Inch (Pack of 2)
£11.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech - Engineer s Square, Hardened & tempered steel, Polished for fine marking and checks, For intricate layout, 50 mm / 2 in

Cheapest offer

PRECISION SQUARE: True 90° reference for accurate set-out and checking. HARDENED STEEL: Tempered construction resists wear and maintains accuracy. POLISHED EDGE: Smooth blade gives clean, exact marking lines. COMPACT SIZE: 2-inch blade fits tight spaces and fine work. MULTI-TRADE USE: Suitable for wood, metal and general fabrication., Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£4.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk